Is RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, GELATIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


