Is Rainbow Cheese Tortellini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Semolina, Liquid Whole Eggs, Water, Tomato Paste, Paprika, Spinach Powder, Filling: Mozzarella, Ricotta, Pasteurized Feta, Parmesan, Bread Crumbs, Garlic Powder, Salt, Pepper, Herbs & Spices

Check Rainbow Cheese Tortellini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Cheese Tortellini is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSoup