Is RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


