Is Rainbow Confectionery 45g Thames Highway, Oamaru Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Compound (sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Emulsifier, (soy Lecithin 322, 492) Flavour), Sugar, Corn Starch, Flavour, Glazing Agent (419, 553b, 903), Colours (102, 104, 124).
Check Rainbow Confectionery 45g Thames Highway, Oamaru against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Confectionery 45g Thames Highway, Oamaru in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


