Is RAINBOW CONFETTI SPRINKLES, RAINBOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check RAINBOW CONFETTI SPRINKLES, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW CONFETTI SPRINKLES, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


