Is Rainbow Dust Paint Metallic Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Colour: E172, Modified starch, Emulsifier: E322 (Soya), Acidity regulator: E330, Preservative: E202. For allergens see ingredient in bold. Store at ambient room temperature.

Check Rainbow Dust Paint Metallic Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing