Is RAINBOW FLAVOR ROPE CANDY, RAINBOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, sugar, corn syrup, 2% or less of malic acid, gelatin, glycerin, natural flavors, confectioner's glaze (lac-resin), citric acid, carnauba, wax, carmine color, color added, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6.
Check RAINBOW FLAVOR ROPE CANDY, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW FLAVOR ROPE CANDY, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


