Is RAINBOW FLAVOR ROPE CANDY, RAINBOW Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, sugar, corn syrup, 2% or less of malic acid, gelatin, glycerin, natural flavors, confectioner's glaze (lac-resin), citric acid, carnauba, wax, carmine color, color added, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6.

Check RAINBOW FLAVOR ROPE CANDY, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go