Is Rainbow Gummy Sharks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL*PALM KERNEL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1).

Check Rainbow Gummy Sharks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go