Is Rainbow Gummy Sharks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL*PALM KERNEL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1).
Check Rainbow Gummy Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Gummy Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


