Is RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL & PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 2, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing