Is RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.
Check RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


