Is RAINBOW KALE ORGANIC A BLEND OF GREEN, RED & LACINATO KALE, RAINBOW KALE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN KALE, ORGANIC RED KALE, ORGANIC LACINATO KALE.

Check RAINBOW KALE ORGANIC A BLEND OF GREEN, RED & LACINATO KALE, RAINBOW KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep