Is RAINBOW LEMON, ORANGE, LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, RAINBOW Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, FRUIT PUREES (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE PULP, GUM TRAGACANTH, YELLOW 6, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, METHYL CELLULOSE, CAROB BEAN GUM, KARAYA GUM, PECTIN, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW LEMON, ORANGE, LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW LEMON, ORANGE, LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


