Is Rainbow Light Kid's Multivitamin Blueberry Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rainbow Blend: Organic Beet (Root), Organic Broccoli (Floret, Stem), Organic Kale (Leaf), Organic Spinach (Leaf), Organic Blackberry (Fruit), Organic Blueberry (Fruit), Organic Carrot (Root), Organic Cranberry (Fruit). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Watery Gelatin (Bovine) Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax), Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for Color).
Check Rainbow Light Kid's Multivitamin Blueberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Light Kid's Multivitamin Blueberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Liquid Blueberry Raspberry Drink Mix
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
Emergen-C Gummies with Vitamin C, Strawberry, Lemon and Blueberry, 45CT
Where to buy
Rainbow Light Kid's Multivitamin Blueberry Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


