Is Rainbow Light Kids One Multivitamin Chewable Tablets Fruit Punch -- 50 Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Or Vegetable Source, : Fructose, Dextrose, Stearic Acid, Natural Pineapple Flavor, Silica, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Rainbow Light Kids One Multivitamin Chewable Tablets Fruit Punch -- 50 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Kids One Multivitamin Chewable Tablets Fruit Punch -- 50 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go