Is Rainbow Light Magnesium 1000 mg Calcium 500 mg + Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose, Vegetable Food Glaze (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze)

Check Rainbow Light Magnesium 1000 mg Calcium 500 mg + Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Magnesium 1000 mg Calcium 500 mg + Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go