Is RAINBOW LIME, ORANGE, LEMON SHERBET, RAINBOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, LEMON PUREE [CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], ORANGE PUREE [WATER, ORANGE PULP, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID], LIME PUREE [WATER, LIME PULP, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS], GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, TURMERIC [COLOR], SPIRULINA EXTRACT [COLOR], ANNATTO [COLOR].
Check RAINBOW LIME, ORANGE, LEMON SHERBET, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW LIME, ORANGE, LEMON SHERBET, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


