Is RAINBOW MARSHMALLOWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, REFINED SUGAR, WATER, SORBITOL, BEEF GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, ETHYL VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check RAINBOW MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking