Is RAINBOW MICRO MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW MICRO MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW MICRO MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


