Is Rainbow Milk Chocolate Sprinkles (Quins, Nonpareils) (16 oz, Zin: 527039) - 2-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rainbow Milk Chocolate Nonpareils

Check Rainbow Milk Chocolate Sprinkles (Quins, Nonpareils) (16 oz, Zin: 527039) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Milk Chocolate Sprinkles (Quins, Nonpareils) (16 oz, Zin: 527039) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking