Is RAINBOW MINI MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW MINI MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW MINI MARSHMALLOWS, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


