Is RAINBOW NONPAREILS SPRINKLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RED 3, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 2.
Check RAINBOW NONPAREILS SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW NONPAREILS SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Sno Caps Nonpareils, Semi-Sweet Chocolate 3.1 oz (87.8 g)
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Rainbow Chip Frosting, 16 oz Canister
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


