Is RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, RED #40.
Check RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


