Is RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RAINBOW ORANGE, RASPBERRY, LIME SHERBET, RAINBOW is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


