Is RAINBOW POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME AND GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check RAINBOW POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME AND GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go