Is Rainbow Ribbons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Modified Starch (Potato, Tapioca), Palm Oil, Acid: Citric Acid; Stabilisers: Carboxymethylcellulose, Acacia Gum; Glazing Agent: Hydroxypropyl Cellulose; Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Antioxidants: Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Rainbow Ribbons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go