Is Rainbow Rotini Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Spinach Powder, Dehydrated Tomato Powder, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid

Check Rainbow Rotini Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Rotini Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch