Is RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK* AND SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, ORANGE PULP, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES*, METHYL CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80*, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


