Is RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, MILKFAT, RASPBERRY PUREE, ORANGE PUREE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRUS PULP, ORANGE OIL), LIME PUREE (CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CITRUS PULP, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE #1, RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6).
Check RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


