Is Rainbow Skinny Roll Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Salmon, Rice Paper (Tapioca Starch, Rice, Salt), Avocado, Cucumber, Sesame Soy Wrapper (Soy Protein, Egg White, Sesame Seeds, Glycerin, Whole Eggs)
Check Rainbow Skinny Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Skinny Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainbow Skinny Roll is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


