Is Rainbow Sour Belt Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Palm Oil, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Monoglyceride, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6), Titanium Dioxide. Contains Wheat.
Check Rainbow Sour Belt Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Sour Belt Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


