Is Rainbow Sour Belt Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Palm Oil, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Monoglyceride, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6), Titanium Dioxide. Contains Wheat.

Check Rainbow Sour Belt Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go