Is RAINBOW SOUR BELTS CANDY, RAINBOW SOUR BELTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOGLYCERIDE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check RAINBOW SOUR BELTS CANDY, RAINBOW SOUR BELTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SOUR BELTS CANDY, RAINBOW SOUR BELTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


