Is Rainbow Sprinkles - 9.3oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5
Check Rainbow Sprinkles - 9.3oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Sprinkles - 9.3oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainbow Sprinkles - 9.3oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


