Is RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Rainbow Chip Frosting, 16 oz Canister
Airheads Xtremes Sweetly Sour Belts - Rainbow Berry
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


