Is RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE, FD&C RED 3, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX AND FD&C BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule


