Is RAINBOW SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check RAINBOW SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking


