Is Rainbow Sprinkles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Powder, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Humectant (E422), Glazing Agent (E553), Emulsifier (Soya lecithin), Thickener (E414), Flavour, Salt, Colours (E133, E129*, E102*, E110*)
Check Rainbow Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


