Is Rainbow sprinkles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Shea Oil, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Spirulina, Apple, Radish), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Colour (Paprika Extract, Lutein), Glazing Agent (Beeswax).
Check Rainbow sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


