Is Rainbow Starfetti Natural Confetti Sprinkles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, potato starch, coconut oil, maltodextrin, beet powder, spirulina extract, turmeric, paprika, vegetable juice, carnauba wax

Check Rainbow Starfetti Natural Confetti Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Starfetti Natural Confetti Sprinkles is available at 4 retailers

AmazonH-E-BThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking