Is RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS PASTELS, RAINBOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, POLYVINYLPYRROLIDONE), FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C BLUE #2, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS PASTELS, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking