Is RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking
Tree Nut Free? RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS | Spoonful