Is Rainbow Trout, Frozen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trout, Salt, Natural Wood Smoke (May Contain Mustard)

Check Rainbow Trout, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish