Is Rainbow Twister Mallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelatine, maize starch, flavouring, colours (curcumin, carmine, patent blue V)
Check Rainbow Twister Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Twister Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


