Is Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatine
- natural and artificial flavor
- sorbitols
gelatine
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Juice (Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach), From Concentrate, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitols, Acids: Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Gelling Agent, Pectins, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glazing Agent, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils), Color: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue1
Check Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


