Is Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Juice (Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach), From Concentrate, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitols, Acids: Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Gelling Agent, Pectins, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glazing Agent, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils), Color: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue1
Check Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Rainbow Unicorn Gummies | 24-Pack | Perfect for Party Gifts and Favors! Cute Packets! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


