Is Raincoast Global Mediterranean Wild Skipjack Tuna Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Maldives), Sundried Tomato, Water, Olive Oil, Basil, Oregano, Salt

Check Raincoast Global Mediterranean Wild Skipjack Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raincoast Global Mediterranean Wild Skipjack Tuna is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep