Is Raincoast Global Sandwich Ready Mayonnaise & Chives Wild Skipjack Tuna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolk Powder, Vinegar), Water, Soya Oil, Vinegar, Spring Onion, Skimmilk, Modified Starch (E1442), Salt, Titanium Dioxide, Kci, Xantham Gum
Check Raincoast Global Sandwich Ready Mayonnaise & Chives Wild Skipjack Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raincoast Global Sandwich Ready Mayonnaise & Chives Wild Skipjack Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raincoast Global Sandwich Ready Mayonnaise & Chives Wild Skipjack Tuna is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSpud Ca
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


