Is Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FOR COLOR: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go